Red Gorilla Broom in Yellow Long Handled Sweeping Brush Soft Bristles Compact 30cm Head Lightweight and Durable (Full Broom 1.5m)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/SB/Y Complete Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom® Yellow 30Cm

3-5 working days
£22.20
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Complete Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom® Yellow 30cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Complete Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom® Yellow 30cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Multi-Purpose 30cm Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom with Yellow Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Broom in Yellow Long Handled Sweeping Brush Soft Bristles Compact 30cm Head Lightweight and Durable (Full Broom 1.5m)

In stock
£29.21
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Broom in Yellow Long Handled Sweeping Brush Soft Bristles Compact 30cm Head Lightweight and Durable (Full Broom 1.5m)

In stock
£38.34
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Complete Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom Yellow 30Cm

1-3 working days
£38.68
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Complete Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom® Yellow 30cm GORBROOM30SY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Red Gorilla Broom in Yellow Long Handled Sweeping Brush Soft Bristles Compact 30cm Head Lightweight and Durable (Full Broom 1.5m)

Cheapest offer

A long handled broom with soft, high-quality bristles perfect for sweeping delicate areas such as hardwood floors, tiles, and laminate without scratching or damaging surfaces. The 30cm wide broom head is compact and allows for easy maneuverability around furniture, in tight corners, and along narrow pathways. With unique features such as an integrated scraper blade, making removing ‘stuck on bits’ even easier. The broom also features an anti-clog channel which cuts down flying dust for a clean sweeping action The non-porous bristles also perform well in the wet, soaking up minimal fluid Measuring 150cm long x 30cm wide and 7cm deep
£14.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP.GRBR/Y Complete Gorilla Broom® Yellow 500Mm (19.3/4In)
£27.13
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/R Complete Gorilla Broom® Red 300Mm (12In)
£22.21
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Complete Gorilla Yard Brush
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete Gorilla Yard Brush
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99