Red Gorilla Stack N Store Sky Blue - One Size

Red Gorilla Plastic Storage Tub Stack and Store Sky Blue Rectangular Stackable Box with Lid and Handles Multi Purpose for Home Office Industrial 25 litre

Red Gorilla Stack N Store Sky Blue - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£16.39
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Plastic Storage Tub Stack and Store Sky Blue Rectangular Stackable Box with Lid and Handles Multi Purpose for Home Office Industrial 25 litre

In stock
£20.03
Delivery from £2.59

Red Gorilla Stack N Store 25L Plastic Storage Box With Lid - Nestable & Stackable - Durable Handles

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Plastic Storage Tub Stack and Store Sky Blue Rectangular Stackable Box with Lid and Handles Multi Purpose for Home Office Industrial 25 litre

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Gorilla Bin with Clip Lid - 30l - Blue
£13.99
Compare 10 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Red Gorilla Plastic Rake - Black
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla PRM/BK Premium Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) - Black
£8.19
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla 119/1PP/Y Gorilla Shovel™ Yellow
£18.92
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Red - 14 litre
£10.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Stack N Store Sky Blue - One Size

Cheapest offer

An easy, space-saving storage solution. These plastic storage boxes are ideal for general storage solutions around the home, office or workplace, as well as perfect for industrial use. Stack them on top of one another when in use, and when empty, these storage boxes nest easily inside each other to help minimalise the storage space used. Great for when you have limited storage space. Robust flexible handles secure the lid in place and make it easy to carry. One size only, with a 25 litre capacity. Lids available in seven colours....
£16.39
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk