Red Gorilla 30cm Broom Head Only - Pistachio

Red Gorilla Replacement Broom Head Part for Pistachio Gorilla Broom Sweeping Brush Screw Fitting 30cm Head

Red Gorilla 30cm Broom Head Only - Pistachio

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Replacement Broom Head Part for Pistachio Gorilla Broom Sweeping Brush Screw Fitting 30cm Head

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Broom™ 30Cm Replacement Head - Replacement Anti-Clog Hard Bristle Head With Scraper For Wet & Dry Use

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £6.00
Red Gorilla 30cm Broom Head Only - Pistachio

Cheapest offer

The 30cm Gorilla Broomandreg; Head is designed for maximum efficiency and fits any standard screw-fit handle in our range. Built with smart features like an integrated scraper blade for tackling stubborn debris and an anti-clog channel that reduces dust and prevents clumping, it ensures a clean, smooth sweep every time. Made from a durable, non-porous polymer, the head and bristles absorb 0% fluid, making it equally effective in wet or dry conditionsandmdash;ideal for yards, stables, and worksites where reliability matters. The 30cm Gorilla Broomandreg; Head is engineered for professionals who need a no-nonsense, high-performance sweeping tool that stands up to the demands of daily use. Designed to fit all standard Gorilla Broomandreg; screw-fit handles, this compact broom head offers powerful cleaning action without sacrificing control or versatility. Whether youandrsquo;re working in a stable, warehouse, workshop, or outdoor site, it delivers consistent performance across a variety o
£14.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Red Gorilla Broom Handle SP.GBRR/HAN.Y 147 cm Yellow
£12.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla 50cm Broom Head Only - Blue
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery