Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Purple - 14 litre

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Small Tubtrug Bucket - Purple - Size: 14L

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla Flexible Tubtrug (Small) (Purple)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Flexible Tub (Small) (Purple)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Flexible Tubtrug (Small) (Purple)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Small 14L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Home Projects - Purple

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Flexible Tub (Small) (Purple)

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Faulks Flexible Tubtrugs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Flexible Tub (Small) (Purple)

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP14G Gorilla Tub® Small 14 Litre - Green
£4.75
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Red - 14 litre
£5.09
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Recycled Tub Black - Small
£5.09
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Fabric Tub Cover Blue (M-L)
£12.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Purple - 14 litre

Cheapest offer

The 14L Small Gorilla Tubandreg;, previously known as Tubtrugs is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything! The golf patterned handles make Gorilla Tubandreg; easy to carry around. Made from food-grade material, Gorilla Tubandreg; is suitable for storing and food preparation. H 23cm x W 33cm...
£5.09
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk