Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Sky Blue - 15 litre

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£6.19
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Small Shallow 15L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Home Projects - Sky Blue

1-3 working days
£11.42
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Tubtrug Flexible Small Shallow - Sky Blue

In stock
£12.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP14G Gorilla Tub® Small 14 Litre - Green
£4.75
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Small Flexible Tubs - Red - 14 litre
£5.09
Compare 17 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Recycled Tub Black - Small
£5.09
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Fabric Tub Cover Blue (M-L)
£12.46
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Red Gorilla Small Shallow Flexible Tubs - Sky Blue - 15 litre

Cheapest offer

The Small Shallow Gorilla Tubandreg; 15L, previously known as Tubtrugs is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything! The golf patterned handles make Gorilla Tubandreg; easy to carry around. Made from food-grade material, Gorilla Tubandreg; is suitable for storing and food preparation. H 16cm x W 39cm...
£6.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.