Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle

Used Offers from

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.62
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Highchair - Grey

1-3 Business Days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Highchair

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi-Lo Highchair Six Height

1-2 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle

In stock
£64.49
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle

In stock
£68.99
Free Delivery

Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Feed Me Combi 4-in-1 Highchair/Lo Chair/Booster Seat/Stool - Grey
£117.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Orbit Highchair - Grey
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Compact Folding Highchair - Tree Tops
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Fold Highchair - Truffle
£38.26
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Nom Nom Floor, Booster & Toddler Seat - Sage Green
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Kite Feed Me Lolo Hi Lo - Highchair Truffle

Cheapest offer

Suitable from birth to approximately 36 months Luxury High Lo highchair finished in a soft grey and white modern design Includes removable 2-layer feeding tray with drink cup insert Lie-back seat is suitable from birth to support sleepy babies Padded harness and crotch protectors to give baby extra padding on shoulders, with a full 5-point safety harness and buckle
£55.62
amazon.co.uk