Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 1000 ml

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo strengthening shampoo to restore hair bonds 1l

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£40.33
Delivery from £4.99

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 1000ml

3 days
£41.16
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo strengthening shampoo to restore hair bonds 1 l

9 working days
£44.89
Delivery from £8.82

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Silicone-Free Shampoo shampoo to restore curly and wavy hair 300ml
£22.00
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Day & Night Serum 100ml
£22.80
Compare 16 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Hair Bandage Balm Acidic Bonding Concentrate 75 ml
£23.04
Compare 13 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£20.62
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml
£25.92
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Shampoos Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 1000 ml What is Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo? Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo is an innovative hair care product specifically designed to restore and strengthen the structure of damaged hair. Its unique formula, enriched with acidic ingredients, acts inside the hair fiber, providing deep cleansing while helping to balance the hair's pH. This shampoo is ideal for all hair types, especially those that have been subjected to chemical treatments, heat or environmental damage. Benefits: Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo offers a wide range of benefits that will transform your hair care routine: - **Repairs damaged hair**: Its concentrated formula works to repair hair bonds, helping to restore strength and elasticity. - **Increases shine**: This shampoo revitalizes hair, leaving it with a healthy, radiant shine. - **Damage Protection**: Helps protect hair from future damage caused by heat and chemicals. - **Improv
£40.33
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.