Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml

Used Offers from £12.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.44
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-In Treatment Heat Protection 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£12.95
Delivery from £3.99

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Mini Leave-In 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£13.50
Delivery from £3.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml - heat protector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.20
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml

Cheapest offer

The Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml is an intensively restorative leave-in that strengthens damaged and chemically treated hair from the first use. Thanks to its high content of conditioning ingredients, including citric acid and concentrated bonding-care technology, this treatment repairs the hair fibre from the inside out. Your hair becomes visibly stronger, smoother and more resistant to future damage from heat or chemical treatments. This leave-in is ideal for those who suffer from brittle, weakened hair and are looking for an easy-to-use treatment that does not need to be rinsed out. Moreover, it is a perfect product to take with you when travelling thanks to its compact 50ml size. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply a small amount of the Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment to towel-dried hair, focusing on the lengths and ends. Step 2: Comb the product through for even distribution. Step 3: Do not rinse out. Step 4: Style h
£10.44
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml
£22.40
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£22.00
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500ml
£29.23
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strengthening Leave-In Care 150 ml
£21.60
Compare 15 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 5 minute Liquid Mask 250ml 250ml
£23.55
Compare 11 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95