Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment Bond Repair

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Pre-Treatment Mask 150ml 150ml

Used Offers from £21.60

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment Bond Repair

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.60
Delivery from £2.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Pre-Treatment Mask 190ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£23.20
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Pre Treatment 190ml - pre-shampoo treatment

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Delivery from £4.20

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment Bond 190Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment 190 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment Bond Repair

Cheapest offer

Give your hair a pH-enomenal hair transformation, bond in just one step with the Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Intensive Pre-Treatment that preps the hair for the ultimate bonding benefits. Suitable for all hair types and textures. Featuring Redken’s highest concentration of 14% Citric Acid and Bonding Care Complex, this 5 minute rinse-off treatment provides: Intensive strength repair from the inside-out* Up to 2x stronger hair** 14x smoother results*** *with continued use of acidic bonding concentrate intensive pre-treatment, shampoo and conditioner versus classic shampoo **repeated grooming test on bleached hair. pre-treatment + abc shampoo and conditioner vs. classic shampoo ***instrumental test on bleached hair vs. classic shampoo. Ingredients: AQUA / WATER / EAU, CETEARYL ALCOHOL GLYCERIN BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE STEARYL ALCOHOL CITRIC ACID CETYL ESTERS SODIUM CITRATE ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL PARFUM/FRAGRANCE PHENOXYETHANOLPOLYQUATERNIUM-10 POLYSORBATE 20 HYDROXYPROPYL GUAR LIMONENE L
£21.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml
£10.44
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml
£22.40
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£22.00
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500ml
£29.23
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strengthening Leave-In Care 150 ml
£21.60
Compare 15 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95