Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Refill 500ml

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 500ml - Refill

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Refill 500ml

Cheapest Price
3 days
£23.04
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 500 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.13
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Refill Pouch 500ml

Unknown
£26.40
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£26.53

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£26.53

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 500ml - Refill

3-4 days
£27.80
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Professional Shampoo Refill 500 ml

2-6 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £3.99

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Refill Shampoo 500ml -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 500ml - Refill

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£29.10
Delivery from £7.60
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Silicone-Free Shampoo shampoo to restore curly and wavy hair 300ml
£22.00
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Day & Night Serum 100ml
£22.80
Compare 16 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Hair Bandage Balm Acidic Bonding Concentrate 75 ml
£23.04
Compare 13 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£20.62
Compare 22 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml
£25.92
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo Refill 500ml

Cheapest offer

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo is Redken's most concentrated all-in-one formula for all hair types and textures. This ultra-rich and luxurious shampoo provides intense conditioning, reduced breakage and color fade protection. Featuring Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid within our concentrated bonding care complex that conditions to help protect weak bonds and helps to improve hairs strength and resiliency after a bleach or color services. This pH-balancing shampoo is specifically formulated with an acidic pH to help to defend against the potential negative effects that can be caused by hair coloring, lightening and heat styling. The result? Hair that looks and feels healthy! Key Benefits: * Up to 56% less breakage* * Up to 76% of split ends appear reduced** * Up to 11x smoother hair.*** Tames frizz and adds shine. * pH balancing for color fade protection * For all hair types and textures * Citric Acid, an alpha hydroxy acid, which conditions to help protect weak bonds * Sho
£23.04
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)