Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Silicone-Free Shampoo shampoo to restore curly and wavy hair 300ml

Used Offers from £25.20

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £2.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£23.23

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£23.65
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml

3-4 days
£24.34
Delivery from £2.99

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.50
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300 ml

2-7 days delivery
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Routine With Leave-In 300 ml + 300 ml + 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£93.99
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml

Cheapest offer

Repair inner curl strength and restore curl pattern with Redken's Acidic Bonding Curls! The Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo gently cleanses and detangles curly and coily hair, types 3A - 4C. Acidic Bonding Curls is powered by the Curl Bond Technology which penetrates the hair cortex to build bonds and repair curl strength from the inside-out, whilst Citric Acid and Glycine helps rebalance hair back to its healthiest pH for healthy-feeling hair. The formula is also infused with natural oils such as avocado oil, to help keep curls feeling hydrated. As a result, broken inner bonds are repaired from the inside and the curl pattern is enhanced with natural movement. The range is also sulfate-free to provide gentle cleansing and silicone-free for lightweight, bouncy and curls which feel hydrated. Ingredients: 1218391RK44 - INGREDIENTS: AQUA / WATER • SODIUM COCOYL ISETHIONATE • DECYL GLUCOSIDE • COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE • SORBITOL • CITRIC ACID • HYDROXYETHYL UREA • POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE • POTASSIU
£22.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Leave-in Treatment 50ml
£10.44
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 300ml
£22.40
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Shampoo 300ml
£22.00
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Conditioner 500ml
£29.23
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Strengthening Leave-In Care 150 ml
£21.60
Compare 15 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95