Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo and Conditioner Duo

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo and Conditioner Duo

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo and Conditioner Duo

In stock
£40.56
67.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo Conditioner Duo - 300 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.84
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo & Conditioner Duo in Clear Redken Clear

3-5 working days
£41.46

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo And Conditioner Duo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£41.46

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml and Conditioner 300ml Duo

Unknown
£41.63
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo & Conditioner Duo 2 x 300ml

3-4 days
£43.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Silicone-Free Shampoo shampoo to restore curly and wavy hair 300ml
£22.00
Compare 10 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate 24/7 Day & Night Serum 100ml
£22.80
Compare 16 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Hair Bandage Balm Acidic Bonding Concentrate 75 ml
£23.04
Compare 13 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Leave-In Treatment 250ml
£25.92
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo and Conditioner Duo

Cheapest offer

Repairs inner curl strength and restore your curl pattern. The Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo and Conditioner nourishes the hair. Acidic Bonding Curls System helps restore your pattern's strength, shine, and definition, while making your curls feel more hydrated.
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk