Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1 Min Gloss-in-Mask Mini 50ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.60
Delivery from £2.95

Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Liquid Shine Mask 50ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.64
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss 1 Min Gloss-in-Mask 50ml

3-5 days
£14.57
Delivery from £3.95

Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1 Min Gloss-In-Mask Mini 50Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£16.30

Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1 Min Gloss-in-Mask Mini 50ml

2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shine Mask Mini 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1 Min Gloss-in-Mask Mini 50ml

Cheapest offer

Experience the high shine of a gloss with the added moisture of a mask using Redken's Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Gloss-in-Mask. How does it work? Harnessing advanced pH science, the silicone-free formula works to rebalance hair back to its healthiest pH, aligning the hair fibre to reflect more light, and seal the cuticle to lock in moisture. The cream-to-gloss technology absorbs quickly into the cuticle, offering deep conditioning that leaves the hair with touchable softness, and a high-powered gloss that shines instantly. The Fragrance: With indulgent fragrant notes of juicy red berries, delicate jasmine, and warm vanilla, elevate your glossing ritual with a scent that leaves you feeling refreshed and revitalized. Create your most expensive-looking hair yet - with shine that looks and feels healthy. Ingredients AQUA / WATER • GLYCERIN • CETEARYL ALCOHOL • STEARAMIDOPROPYL DIMETHYLAMINE • ACETUM / VINEGAR • PARFUM / FRAGRANCE • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL / SUNFLOWER SEED OIL • CETYL ESTE
£13.60
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 500ml 500ml
£29.17
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1-Min Mask, 250ml
£27.45
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 300ml 300ml
£22.00
Compare 13 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken AcidicColor Gloss Refill Shampoo 500ml
£25.09
Compare 10 prices
dorothyperkins.com