Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment - 1 ea

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss Set Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Colour Gloss Conditioner 300ml & Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml

Used Offers from

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment - 1 ea

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.18
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Color Gl

1-2 days
£66.16
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Colour Gloss Set Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Colour Gloss Conditioner 300ml & Activated Glass Gloss Treatment 237ml

3-4 days
£66.16
Free Delivery

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Sulphate-Free Shampoo 300ml, Acidic Color Gl

Unknown
£67.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo 1000ml
£44.89
Compare 3 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Conditioner 500ml 500ml
£28.79
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Leave-in Treatment 200ml 200ml
£21.60
Compare 14 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Color Gloss 1 Min Gloss-in-Mask Mini 50ml
£13.60
Compare 8 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment - 1 ea

Cheapest offer

Build a complete colour-care routine with the Redken Acidic Color Gloss Shampoo Conditioner Treatment set, a trio of Acidic Color Gloss essentials for at-home glossing. The set pairs a sulphate-free shampoo and conditioner with the Activated Glass Gloss Treatment, created to activate glass-like shine for up to 3 days when used as a system. The Activated Glass Gloss Treatment combines an advanced pH formula with Redken’s Acidic Shine Complex. Citric acid targets a pH of 4.5-5.5, helping to rebalance hair and seal the cuticle to support salon colour and protect against dulling agents such as pollution and heat. The Acidic Shine Complex includes a blend of amino acids and conditioning agents, depositing glossing molecules across the hair for a mirror-like shine, with hair feeling hydrated for up to 72 hours. Key features 3-piece set from Redken’s Acidic Color Gloss range Includes sulphate-free shampoo (300ml) Includes conditi...
£62.18
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com