Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml 250ml

Used Offers from £87.00

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.20
Free Delivery

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£25.32

REDKEN Hair treatment Hydrating Curl Cream Hairstyle for Curly Hair

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.89
Delivery from £7.50

Redken Acidic Bonding Concentrate Curls Curl Hydrating Cream 250ml

3-5 days
£26.41
Free Delivery

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£26.75
Delivery from £7.60

Redken Curls Stylers Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.60
Delivery from £4.20

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream for Curly & Coily Hair, Up To 72-Hour Curl Defining Cream, Enhance Curl Pattern 250ml

2 days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Redken Hydrating Curl Cream For Curly & Coily Hair 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£31.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Redken Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml

Cheapest offer

Define and enhance your curl pattern for up to 72 hours with Redken's Curl Stylers! The Hydrating Curl Cream is formulated with a unique blend of Squalane and Jojoba oils, which are ingredients inspired by hair's natural moisturizers to soften curls. Define and reactivate curls with this curly hair cream! Recommended for curl types 3A - 4C. Ingredients: 1218408RK - INGREDIENTS: AQUA / WATER • CETEARYL ALCOHOL • GLYCERIN • BEHENTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE • PERSEA GRATISSIMA OIL / AVOCADO OIL • BIS-DIGLYCERYL POLYACYLADIPATE-2 • TOCOPHERYL ACETATE • CAMELINA SATIVA SEED OIL • PHENOXYETHANOL • CETYL ESTERS • SODIUM BICARBONATE • ISOPROPYL ALCOHOL • PARFUM / FRAGRANCE • POLYQUATERNIUM-4 • PECTIN • SQUALANE • SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS SEED OIL / JOJOBA SEED OIL • SUCROSE • HEXYL CINNAMAL • LIMONENE • ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE • CITRONELLOL • GERANIOL • BENZYL ALCOHOL • LINALOOL • TOCOPHEROL • HELIANTHUS ANNUUS SEED OIL / SUNFLOWER SEED OIL • ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS LEAF EXTRACT / ROSEMARY LEAF EXTRACT (F.I.
£25.20
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

REDKEN Hydrating Curl Cream for Curly & Coily Hair, Up To 72-Hour Curl Defining
£32.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REDKEN Hydrating Curl Cream for Curly & Coily Hair, Up To 72-Hour Curl Defining
£35.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redken PACK Acidic Bonding Curls Shampoo 300ml, Conditioner 300ml & Hydrating Curl Cream 250ml
£56.00
65.88 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REDKEN Hydrating Curl Cream for Curly & Coily Hair, Up To 72-Hour Curl Defining
£36.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery