Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active Tws Wireless Earphones Blue

Redmi Buds 6 Active Noise Reduction Bluetooth Earbuds - Transparent blue

Used Offers from

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active Tws Wireless Earphones Blue

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

REDMI Buds 6 Active Transparent blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.90

Redmi Buds 6 Active Noise Reduction Bluetooth Earbuds - Transparent blue

1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 6 ACTIVE BLUE BHR8394GL

4-6 days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.16
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Redmi Buds 6 Pro Space Black
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Buds 6 Play Blue
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redmi Buds 6 Active Black
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Xiaomi UK
Delivery from £3.90
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active Tws Wireless Earphones Blue

Cheapest offer

The Redmi Buds 6 Active are Xiaomi´s new, affordable wireless earphones. Despite their modest price, they offer excellent sound quality, with 14.2mm dynamic drivers that provide an outstanding bass frequency and 5 predefined equalizer settings to choose from according to the user´s preference. They have wireless connectivity via the latest generation Bluetooth v5.4, guaranteeing great connection stability with other devices. In addition, their microphone system includes a noise reduction algorithm, to provide clarity to each call. All with a battery that provides up to 30 hours of music with its charging case. Extremely lightweight semi-in-ear design. The Redmi Buds 6 Active have a very similar design to the Redmi Buds 5 but leave aside the silicone pads, providing a semi-in-ear design, with a style comparable to Apple´s Airpods. Each earphone weighs just 4 grams, so you won´t notice you´re wearing them even with prolonged use. The charging case is also compact and made of high-quality
£14.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)