Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Space Black

Redmi Buds 6 Pro Space Black

Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Space Black

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£48.49
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Triple Drivers, Dimensional Audio,55dB ANC, 4KHz Wide Frequency, Hi-Res Sound, LDAC, Up to 9.5h+36h Battery Life, IP54, Space Black

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro Wireless Earphones Black

8-10 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

6-10 days
£88.88
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Triple Drivers, Dimensional Audio,55dB ANC, 4KHz Wide Frequency, Hi-Res Sound, LDAC, Up to 9.5h+36h Battery Life, IP54, Space Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.17
Delivery from £13.99
Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Space Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your listening experience with the Redmi Buds 6 Pro in Space Black. These premium wireless earbuds feature a groundbreaking coaxial triple-driver design-an 11mm woofer with a titanium diaphragm for deep, powerful bass, and dual 6.7mm piezoelectric ceramic tweeters for crystal-clear highs and balanced mids. With Hi-Res Audio Wireless certification and LDAC support, every note is reproduced with stunning detail and clarity.Immerse yourself in sound with up to 55dB of Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, featuring 20 selectable and ultra-wide frequency modes to eliminate distractions up to 4kHz. Need to be aware of your surroundings? Three transparency modes make it easy. For calls, triple microphones with AI-assisted noise cancellation ensure your voice is heard perfectly, even in 12 m/s winds. An integrated motion sensor offers five dynamic modes-Standard, Music, Video, E-book, and Gaming-for an immersive 3D audio experience tailored to your activity. With seamless Google Fast Pair
£48.49
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk