Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Lavender Purple

REDMI Buds 6 Pro Lavender Purple

Used Offers from

Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Lavender Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

REDMI Buds 6 Pro Lavender Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.90

Xiaomi BHR9317GL Buds 6 Pro Headset Wireless

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.75
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Buds 6 Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Lavender,

£94.21
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Redmi Buds 6 Pro Space Black
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Redmi Buds 6 Play Blue
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redmi Buds 6 Active Black
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Xiaomi UK
Delivery from £3.90
Redmi Buds 6 Pro - Lavender Purple

Cheapest offer

Meet the Redmi Buds 6 Pro in Lavender Purple, where elite audio performance meets a striking and stylish design. These true wireless earbuds are engineered for the ultimate sound experience, featuring the world's first coaxial triple-driver system. An 11mm woofer with a titanium diaphragm delivers deep, powerful bass, while dual 6.7mm piezoelectric ceramic tweeters reproduce crystal-clear highs and rich mids.Immerse yourself in pristine audio with Hi-Res Audio Wireless certification and LDAC support for exceptional detail. Experience up to 55dB of Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation with 20 selectable modes and ultra-wide frequency cancellation to minimize distractions up to 4kHz. Stay aware of your surroundings with three transparency modes, and enjoy perfectly clear calls even in windy conditions thanks to AI-assisted call noise cancellation.Five dynamic sound modes, including a low-latency gaming mode, and head-tracking spatial audio adapt to your activity and listening position for a
£49.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk