Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Wireless Earphones Black

Redmi Buds 6 Night Black

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest Price
15-17 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers,Immersive Sound,49dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+42h Battery Life, IP54,Night Black

In stock
£30.94
Delivery from £13.99

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers,Immersive Sound,49dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+42h Battery Life, IP54,Night Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.59
Free Delivery

REDMI Buds 6 Black

Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.90

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers,Immersive Sound,49dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+42h Battery Life, IP54,Night Black

In stock
£38.36
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 6:Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Dual Drivers,Immersive Sound,49dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+42h Battery Life, IP54,Night Black

In stock
£43.63
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 | Built-in microphone | Bluetooth | Night Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.30
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Buds 6 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

4-6 days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest offer

We present to you some new Xiaomi TWS Bluetooth earphones:the Redmi Buds 6.These incorporate active noise cancellation (ANC) of up to 49dB, as well as two microphones with AI and a 9m / s wind resistance function, ideal for clear calls.Its high sound fidelity is sponsored by its double driver, made up of a 12.4 mm bass driver and a 5.5 mm tweeter, and can be adjusted through its four equalization modes.Connect them stably, quickly and efficiently via Bluetooth 5.4 and its compatibility with Google Fast Pair, and adjust them to your preferences through the Xiaomi Earbuds application.Features:High fidelity Hi-Fi sound with dual driver:- Featuring a 12.4mm bass driver and a 5.5mm micro piezoelectric ceramic tweeter, this refreshed Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5 delivers a balanced performance that combines smooth highs, rich mids, and solid bass.Thus, they help you enjoy high-fidelity Hi-Fi sound through their dual drivers.In addition, they incorporate 4 equalization (EQ) settings to satisfy differe
£27.49
15-17 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

XIAOMI REDMI BUDS 6 PLAY WHITE BHR8773GL
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
Xiaomi UK
Delivery from £3.90
Redmi Buds 6 Play Blue
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Xiaomi UK
Delivery from £3.90
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Play
£24.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.68