Smartphone Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro Plus 12 Gb Ram 512 Gb Brown NEW
REDMI Note 15 Pro+ 5G Mocha Brown 12 GB + 512 GB
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G Smartphone 12GB+512GB, Snapdragon® 7s Gen 4, 200MP Ultimate-clarity Camera, 6.83" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6500mAh Battery, Mocha Brown (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£587.33
Delivery from £13.99
5 Variants from £309.99
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW [EEK: A]
£309.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
XIAOMI REDMI Note 15 Pro+ Smartphone 5G 12+512GB Black 200MP Camera
£349.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 4G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, MediaTek Helio G100-Ultra, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 6000mAh Battery, Forest Green (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 smartphone, 6+128GB, blue, 108MP AI camera system, 5500mAh battery, 120Hz eye-care display, AI features (charger not included)
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Note 12 5G 16.9 cm (6.67") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 12 USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Blue
£179.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery