XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro+ 5G, Smartphone 12+512 GB, Massive 6500mAh Battery, IP66/IP68, New 200MP Camera, 6.83" AMOLED Display, Black, Warranty 2 years, Charger Not Included
XIAOMI REDMI Note 15 Pro+ Smartphone 5G 12+512GB Black 200MP Camera
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.00
Free Delivery
XIAOMI REDMI Note 15 Pro+ Smartphone 5G 12+512GB Black 200MP Camera
£361.89
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £309.99
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW [EEK: A]
£309.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 8 + 256GB 6.77 "NFC Glacier Blue DS EU
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 smartphone, 6+128GB, blue, 108MP AI camera system, 5500mAh battery, 120Hz eye-care display, AI features (charger not included)
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi Note 11 16.3 cm (6.43") Dual SIM Android 11 4G USB Type-C 4 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Graphite, Grey
£210.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery