Regatta Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple 4-5 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Purple unisex 4-5 Years Regatta Kids’ Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple, Size: 4-5 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Blanc 4/5 ans

2-6 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Animal Rainy Day Waterproof Insulated Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.81
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple 4-5 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and warm, our Animal Rainy Day kids´ jacket is made for mini adventurers. Crafted with our Isotex 10000 polyester, the kids´ waterproof jacket provides rain protection and a breathable layer. They´ll stay cosy without the bulk with the lightweight Thermoguard insulation. The taffeta lining adds comfort. Finished with practical features including a storm flap and 360 reflective trim.Features:- Durable water repellent finish- Lightweight Thermoguard insulation- Grown on hood with peak- Animal character chest print- Centre front zip with storm flap- 2 Lower Pockets with flaps and velcro fastening- 360 reflective trims- Made with recycled materials- Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 recycled 100% polyester fabric- Breathability rating 10,000/m²/24 hours- Taped seams for complete waterproof protectionWaterproof & Breathable:- Protects from wet weather conditions, allowing moisture vapour to escape through fabric.Reflective:- For increased visibility.Specifications:- Material
£19.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Kids Animal Rainy Day Waterproof Insulated Jacket
£17.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Animal Rainy Day Waterproof Insulated Jacket
£17.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Childrens/Kids Animal Rainy Day Spike The Monster Du6-12 Months Hydro Bl
£24.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Green unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Animal Rainy Day Jacket Green, Size: 3-4 Years
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95