Regatta Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple 6-12 Months Girl

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Purple unisex 6-12 Months Regatta Kids’ Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple, Size: 6-12 Months

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Animal Rainy Day Waterproof Insulated Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Waterproof baby jacket Regatta Blanc 6/12 mois

2-6 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple 6-12 Months Girl

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and warm, our Animal Rainy Day kids´ jacket is made for mini adventurers. Crafted with our Isotex 10000 polyester, the kids´ waterproof jacket provides rain protection and a breathable layer. They´ll stay cosy without the bulk with the lightweight Thermoguard insulation. The taffeta lining adds comfort. Finished with practical features including a storm flap and 360 reflective trim.Features:- Durable water repellent finish- Lightweight Thermoguard insulation- Grown on hood with peak- Animal character chest print- Centre front zip with storm flap- 2 Lower Pockets with flaps and velcro fastening- 360 reflective trims- Made with recycled materials- Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 recycled 100% polyester fabric- Breathability rating 10,000/m²/24 hours- Taped seams for complete waterproof protectionWaterproof & Breathable:- Protects from wet weather conditions, allowing moisture vapour to escape through fabric.Reflective:- For increased visibility.Specifications:- Material
£19.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Kids Animal Rainy Day Waterproof Insulated Jacket
£17.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Animal Rainy Day Waterproof Insulated Jacket
£17.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Childrens/Kids Animal Rainy Day Spike The Monster Du6-12 Months Hydro Bl
£24.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Animal Rainy Day Jacket Purple 4-5 Years Girl
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99