Regatta Shilton Ii 20l Backpack Black

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Regatta Shilton Ii 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Regatta Shilton 2 20 L

4 days
£25.13
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Regatta Shilton 2 Noir 20 L

2-6 working days
£25.13
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.43
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Shilton 20L Backpack - Black black Single
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Shilton 12L Backpack in Dark Blue Regatta Dark Blue
£10.50
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Shilton 18l Backpack Black
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Shilton Ii 20l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and versatile, our Shilton 2 20L backpack is perfect for daily use, weekends away and outdoor adventures. Crafted from durable water-repellent fabric, this backpack ensures your items stay dry and protected in various weather conditions. The waterproof base is ideal for changeable weather conditions. The padded back panel and shoulder straps deliver exceptional comfort, while the zipped front pocket, external side bottle pockets, and ability to hold a 14 laptop add to its practicality. Featuring a top lid closure with a zipped pocket and two side pockets, it offers secure storage and easy access to essentials. The large main compartment, complemented by a full-height internal zipped pocket and stash pocket, provides ample space for all your belongings. Additional features on the hiking backpack include a padded base for extra protection, reflective detailing for high visibility and daisy chain webbing for added versatility. Finished with a grab handle for easy carrying.
£24.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)