Regatta Halkner Thermoguard Insulated Padded Jacket in Blue | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Blue 5-6 Years

Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Halkner Thermoguard Insulated Padded Jacket in Blue | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Blue 5-6 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Regatta Halkner Jacket Blue 5-6 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Halkner 5-6yrs Blue

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Halkner 5/6 ans

4 days
£24.94
Delivery from £16.99

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Halkner Bleu 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£25.94
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat
£14.12
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat
£14.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat
£14.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat
£14.12
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat
£14.12
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Halkner Thermoguard Insulated Padded Jacket in Blue | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Blue 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

The Halkner kids school jacket from Regatta is a warm, durable choice for everyday wear. Featuring Thermoguard insulation and 360 reflective details for visibility, it ensures protection. A grown-on hood and practical pockets add reliability for school days and outdoor adventures. | Regatta Halkner Thermoguard Insulated Padded Jacket in Blue | Size: 5-6 Years
£16.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com