Regatta Highton V2 20l Backpack Blue

Regatta Highton II 20L Single Blue

Regatta Highton V2 20l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Highton II 20L Single Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Backpack Regatta Highton V2 20L Bleu TU

1-3 business days
£23.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack Distant Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£29.36
Delivery from £8.99

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack

In stock
£33.57
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 42
£27.57
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Quick Dry Stretch Black
£22.36
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Highton II Walking Trousers – Water-repellent, Stretch, Hiking, Grey
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 33
£27.57
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Quick Dry Stretch
£16.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Highton V2 20l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Highton V2 20L Backpack: Your Versatile Companion for Hiking and Urban AdventuresDiscover the ultimate in comfort and practicality with the REGATTA Highton V2 20L backpack, an essential piece of gear designed for both the rugged trail and the bustling city. This pack is engineered to be the perfect all-rounder, offering a seamless transition from your weekday commute to your weekend explorations. Its thoughtful design provides ample storage and superior comfort, making it the only daypack you´ll ever need.Water repellent, comfy and versatile, our Highton V2 20L is a hiker´s perfect companion. Featuring padded shoulder straps and an air mesh back panel, you´ll stay comfy and fresh on the go. There´s a padded internal pocket - perfect for your laptop or hydration pack. Finished with a side pocket for your drink bottle and snacks. This core functionality is enhanced by a suite of features designed for the modern adventurer. The durable construction ensures it can withstand the rig
£19.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)