Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 10/11 ans

Regatta Highton Jacket Green 10-11 Years Kids

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 10/11 ans

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£27.36
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Highton Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 10-11 Years, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.62
Delivery from £4.49
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 10/11 ans

Cheapest offer

STRETCH fabric, waterproof and breathable ISOTEX 20000, 100% recycled polyester - 88 g/m²Breathability rating 20,000 g/m²/24 hours100% polyester mesh lining with 100% polyester taffeta sleeve liningSealed seams for full waterproof protectionLong-lasting water-repellent finishTechnical fixed adjustable hood with high collar and elastic tightening system2 lower pockets and 2 zipped chest pocketsAdjustable hem drawcord for ages 7 and aboveAdjustable cuffs360-degree reflective trimsName tag for ages up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materials
£27.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 3/4 ans
£27.92
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Highton II Waterproof Jacket - Purple purple 18
£70.66
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Junior Highton Jacket
£23.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Highton Bleu 11/12 ans
£26.82
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59