Backpack Regatta Highton V2 20 L

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack Green

Backpack Regatta Highton V2 20 L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.52
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Regatta Highton V2 Vert 20 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.52
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Highton V2 20l Backpack Green

6 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Highton II 20L Single Dark Khaki Green

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Highton V2 20L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.42
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.73
Free Delivery

Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Highton V2 65L Backpack
£55.75
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Highton II 20L Single Blue
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 45 L
£45.32
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
(One Size, Black/Seal Grey) Regatta Highton V2 65L Hiking Backpack
£65.69
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton V2 20L Backpack Grey Black
£29.36
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 20 L

Cheapest offer

Water-resistant, comfortable and versatile, our Highton V2 20L backpack is the ideal companion for hikers. With its padded straps and breathable mesh back panel, you'll stay comfortable and cool wherever you go. It has a padded internal pocket, perfect for your laptop or water bottle. There's also a side pocket for storing your drink bottle and snacks.Durable 600d polyester fabricsLong-lasting water-repellent finishPadded airmesh back panel for comfortPadded shoulder strapAdjustable sternum strapLarge main compartmentPadded internal pocket for laptop (13") or hydrationSTRETCH mesh side pocketFront pocketReflective details for better visibility
£19.52
4 days
directrunning.co.uk