Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Regatta Hilo V2 250 Sleeping Bag Green

Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.45
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Hilo V2 250 Sleeping Bag Green

6 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Hilo v2 250 +7C Sleeping Bag Green Yellow

Delivery in 4 days
£37.14
Delivery from £8.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 TU

4 days
£38.97
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 Vert TU

2-6 working days
£40.17
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.60
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.60
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.80
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Hilo V2 300 Sleeping Bag Red
£39.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Hilo V2 300 Mummy Sleeping Bag
£51.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Hilo V2 Ultra Light 750 Sleeping Bag Orange
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Hilo v2 200 Sleeping bag Sgl OxfB/LaserBl
£27.00
Compare 15 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Hilo 250 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Mummy shape provides excellent heat retention and minimal pack size Single layer stitch-through construction to maintain even fill distribution Soft-touch lining for a comfortable night's sleep Insulated zip baffle to cover cold spots and retain body heat Insulated shoulder baffle to minimise heat loss from the top of the bag
£35.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk