Regatta Hilo V2 300 Sleeping Bag Red

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 TU

4 days
£41.78
Delivery from £16.99

Sleeping Bag Regatta Hilo v2 Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hilo 300 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 300 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.19
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 300 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.20
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Hilo v2 300 Sleeping Bag Pepper/DarkRed

2-3 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo V2 Mummy Outdoor Camping Insulated Sleeping Bag - Pepper Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Hilo 300 Unisex Mummy Sleeping Bag, High Insulation & Heat Retention, Internal Pocket - Perfect for Camping & Outdoors

In stock
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Hilo V2 250 Sleeping Bag Green
£35.45
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hilo V2 300 Mummy Sleeping Bag
£51.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Hilo V2 Ultra Light 750 Sleeping Bag Orange
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Hilo v2 200 Sleeping bag Sgl OxfB/LaserBl
£27.00
Compare 15 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Hilo V2 300 Sleeping Bag Red

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Hilo v2 300 Sleeping BagExperience unparalleled comfort on your outdoor excursions with the REGATTA Hilo v2 300 sleeping bag, your essential companion for a restful night´s sleep. Whether you´re embarking on a summer camping trip, heading to a festival, or enjoying a weekend of caravanning, the Hilo v2 300 is engineered to provide exceptional warmth and comfort. This versatile adult sleeping bag is perfectly suited for both men and women, offering a reliable and cozy sanctuary after a day of adventure.Designed with durable and lightweight fabric, the Hilo v2 300 sleeping bag is perfect for summer camping or caravanning. Its high-performance insulated synthetic fill provides consistent warmth, making it the ideal choice for 2-season use when temperatures range between a comfortable 5 to 15 ºC. The insulated, soft touch fabric feels gentle against the skin, ensuring you can drift off to sleep in complete comfort. This synthetic sleeping bag is designed in a classic mummy shape, a
£39.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)