Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Black, Size: 3-4 Years

Used Offers from

Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Black, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Hillpack Noir 3/4 ans

1-3 business days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hooded Hillpack Water-Repellent Jacket 3-4 Years Black

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.03
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket, Black, Size 3-4 Years Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Hillpack Jacket Black 3-4 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Hooded Hillpack - Synthetic jacket size 3-4 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.43
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Girls Hillpack Jacket, Pink, Size 14 Years Pink
£18.59
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Black, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm, lightweight and easy to wear, our Junior Hooded Hillpack keeps kids cosy without weighing them down. The feather-free insulation holds heat, while the water-repellent finish adds extra protection. It's perfect for school, play and weekend adventures.
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.