Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Black, Size: 5-6 Years

Regatta Hillpack Jacket Black 5-6 Years Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Black, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Hillpack Noir 5/6 ans

1-3 business days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hooded Hillpack Water-Repellent Jacket 5-6 Years Black

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Unisex Hillpack Jacket, Black, Size 5-6 Years Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Hillpack Jacket Black 5-6 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Hooded Hillpack - Synthetic jacket size 5-6 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Womens Hillpack II Padded Jacket
£18.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Hillpack II Padded Jacket
£18.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Hillpack II Padded Jacket
£18.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's down jacket Regatta Hillpack II Bleu 36
£26.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Hillpack II Insulated Jacket Lightweight Stretch Padded Winter Coat
£25.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Black, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Warm, lightweight and easy to wear, our Junior Hooded Hillpack keeps kids cosy without weighing them down. The feather-free insulation holds heat, while the water-repellent finish adds extra protection. It's perfect for school, play and weekend adventures.
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com