Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Bright Blue 15-16 Years

Used Offers from

Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Blue, Size: 15-16 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Bright Blue 15-16 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Hillpack Bleu 15/16 ans

1-3 business days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Junior Hooded Hillpack Jacket Water Repellent Quilted Walking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Hillpack Jacket Blue 15-16 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta - Kid's Junior Hooded Hillpack - Synthetic jacket size 15-16 Years, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.43
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.43
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Girls Hillpack Jacket, Pink, Size 14 Years Pink
£18.59
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£16.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Bright Blue 15-16 Years

Cheapest offer

The Junior Hooded Hillpack from Regatta keeps kids warm without weight. Lightweight insulation holds in heat, while a water-repellent finish offers extra protection. Perfect for school, walks and weekend exploring. Lightweight 20d polyamide fabric - 37gsm Lightweight fill Durable water repellent finish Grown on hood with elastication Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs & hem Feather Free - premium synthetic down insulation Printed name label (up to age 8) 2 concealed zip hand pockets Zip guard for comfort when worn Reflective trim Made with content | Regatta Junior Hooded Hillpack Quilted Jacket in Bright Blue | Size: 15-16 Years
£25.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com