Regatta Halkner Jacket Black 10 Years Kids

Regatta Kids Halkner Padded Jacket Insulated Reflective Winter Coat

Regatta Halkner Jacket Black 10 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Halkner Padded Jacket Insulated Reflective Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.51
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Halkner Padded Jacket Insulated Reflective Winter Coat

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.94
Delivery from £9.99

Black unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Halker Padded Jacket Black, Size: 9-10 Years

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Halkner Jacket Black 10 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Regatta Halkner Insulated Hooded Jacket for KidsEquip your young explorer for every cold-weather adventure with the Regatta Halkner jacket, the ultimate outerwear solution for active boys and girls. Designed to offer superior protection without hindering play, this jacket is the perfect companion for school runs, weekend hikes, and playground fun. Its smart design focuses on warmth, weather resistance, and safety, ensuring your child stays comfortable and you have peace of mind, no matter what the day brings.Exceptional Thermal PerformanceWhen the temperature drops, the Halkner jacket rises to the occasion. Built with advanced thermal technology, this coat provides outstanding warmth without the cumbersome bulk often associated with winter jackets. The lightweight insulation traps body heat effectively, creating a cozy and comfortable microclimate for your child, even on the frostiest of days. This allows them to run, jump, and climb with complete freedom of movement, staying toasty wa
£22.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Red unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 5-6 Years
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Red unisex 11-12 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 11-12 Years
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Red unisex 13 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 13 Years
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Red unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 9-10 Years
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Red unisex 14 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Red, Size: 14 Years
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95