Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket: Olive Night: 9-10 Years Size: 9-1

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£11.95
Delivery from £4.00

Green unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Halkner Padded Jacket Green, Size: 9-10 Years

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket Insulated Warm Padded Winter School Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.31
Delivery from £4.49

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Halkner 9/10 ans

4 days
£18.75
Delivery from £16.99

Child Puffer jacket Regatta Halkner Vert 9/10 ans

2-6 working days
£20.25
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Halkner Jacket Green 9-10 Years Kids

2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Halkner Quilted Jacket: Olive Night: 9-10 Years Size: 9-1

Cheapest offer

Warm, hard-wearing and made for everyday wear, the Halkner kids’ school jacket features Thermoguard insulation to keep them cosy, along with 360° reflective detailing for improved visibility. Designed for reliability in all conditions, it includes a grown-on hood and handy pockets, making it ideal for busy school days and outdoor adventures alike. Features & Fabric 100% polyester micro poplin (84gsm) Recycled Thermoguard insulation Insulation weight: 160gsm Polyester lining Grown-on hood Two lower pockets 360° reflective detailing for enhanced visibility Fabric 100% Polyester
£11.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk