Regatta Kids Junior Holcombe III Walking Boots Water Repellent Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Junior Holcombe III Walking Boots Water Repellent Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.30
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Holcombe III Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK Junior 2

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta 'Holcombe III' Waterproof Walking Boots in Dark Blue | Size: 2 Regatta Dark Blue 2

3-5 working days
£35.00

Regatta Kids Holcombe Walking Hiking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors & Mountaineering

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Holcombe Iii Hiking Boots Blue EU 34 Kids

6 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £5.49

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 34

4 days
£37.64
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Bleu 34

2-6 working days
£37.64
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids’ Amble Boot Junior Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 10
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids’ Edgepoint Mid Walking Boots Grey, Size: UK Infant 13
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Vendeavour Junior Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes
£14.00
Compare 2 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Edgepoint Mid Junior Kids Walking Boots
£22.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Junior Holcombe III Walking Boots Water Repellent Hiking Shoes

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 2 UK Child / Category: Shoe / Closure: Lace Up / Gender: Unisex / Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5 cm) / Colour: Navy/Lime Punch / Department: Unisex Kids / Type: Walking Boots / Model: RKF872 / Style: Walking Hiking Boots / Features: Padded Foam Collar, Padded Foam Tongue, Breathable, Waterproof, Foam Insock / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Upper Material: Synthetic / Age: Kids
£31.86
ebay.co.uk