Regatta Kids Risley Short Waterproof Boots UK Infant Grey

Regatta Kids Risley Short Boots

Regatta Kids Risley Short Waterproof Boots UK Infant Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids’ Risley Short Boots Green, Size: UK Infant 10

3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Risley Short Waterproof Boots in Mid Navy | Size: Infant 10 Regatta Mid Navy Infant 10

3-5 working days
£24.50

Similar products

Regatta Kids RisleyJnrWP Baby Snug Boots Orange 9 UK Child
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Risley Short Waterproof Boots in Jet Black | Size: 3 Regatta Jet Black 3
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Risley Short Waterproof Boots UK Infant Grey

Cheapest offer

Super trendy and comfy, Regatta¿s Risley Short WP Jnr boots will complete their getup in style. Featuring waterproof moulded PVC, the boots protect from rain and splashes. They'll feel cosy with the warm faux fur lining. The waterproof boots come with a comfy TECFOAM insock to keep little feet happy. Finished with angled lugs for grip.
£22.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.