Regatta Women's Beetroot & Ash Samaris Mid II Boots Beetroot

Regatta Lady Samaris Mid II Walking Boots - Black black 3 (36)

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Beetroot & Ash Samaris Mid II Boots Beetroot

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Samaris Md Womens Waterproof Trekking Boots Beetroot/Ash 3

In stock
£59.52
Delivery from £5.99

Regatta Samaris Md Womens Waterproof Trekking Boots Beetroot/Ash 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Lady Samaris III Low Cut Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Hiking Footwear Navy Lilac
£46.37
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womes Samaris III Walking Boots
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Women's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 3
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta SamarisIII 41
£44.81
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Beetroot & Ash Samaris Mid II Boots Beetroot

Cheapest offer

Add to your outdoor activity footwear collection with the reliable 'Samaris Mid ll' hiking boots by Regatta. With a seam-sealed waterproof and breathable Isotex membrane and a Hydropel treatment for a reliable performance in all weather. Lightweight X-LT sole combines shock- absorbing cushioning at the heel with a hardwearing outsole for lasting comfort.Brand: Regatta65% Polyurethane, 30% Polyester, 5% Rubber
£50.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)