Regatta Lito Sandals White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Lito Sandals Beige, Size: UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito 40

4 days
£41.78
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito Beige 40

2-6 working days
£42.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Lito Sandals UK 6.5 LilyWht

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Lito Sandals White EU 38 Woman
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Lito Sandals White EU 39 Woman
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking sandals Regatta Lito 37
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Lito Sandals in Black | Size: 7 Regatta Black 7
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Lito Sandals White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of comfort, durability, and style with the REGATTA Lito Women´s Sandals. Engineered for the adventurous spirit, these synthetic sandals are your perfect companion for everything from sun-drenched coastal walks and rugged trail explorations to casual city strolls. Designed specifically for women, the Lito sandal provides a secure, supportive fit that keeps you moving with confidence and ease, no matter where your day takes you. Embrace the outdoors without compromise, knowing your footwear is built to handle the demands of an active lifestyle while keeping your feet comfortable and protected.Experience a custom-like fit from the very first wear. The Lito sandals feature a technically advanced upper that combines breathable mesh with durable synthetic materials, ensuring your feet stay cool and supported. Fine-tune your fit effortlessly with the hook and loop adjustable heel straps, which allow for quick and easy on/off access-perfect for spontaneous adventur
£39.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)