Green male L Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Green, Size: L

Regatta Fleece Jacket Hadfield Full-Zip Midlayer Green Men's Size L

Green male L Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Green, Size: L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

In stock
£13.44
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.80
Free Delivery

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield L

4 days
£17.45
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield Vert L

2-6 working days
£17.45
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green L Men

2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.71
Delivery from £9.99
Green male L Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Green, Size: L

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Mens Frankie Colour Block Full Zip Fleece Beige
£15.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Classic Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Grey (Seal Grey), Large (Manufacturer Size:L)
£14.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece
£13.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Classic Fleece - Size L - Black
£14.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Honestly Made Recycled Fleece Jacket
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49