Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL Regatta Mid Navy 3XL

Blue male 3XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL Regatta Mid Navy 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield 3XL

4 days
£18.22
Delivery from £16.99

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield Bleu 3XL

2-6 working days
£19.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Blue 3XL Men

12-14 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£21.14
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.58
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Hadfield XXXL Blue

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL Regatta Mid Navy 3XL

Cheapest offer

The Hadfield mens fleece from Regatta will get you set for the outdoors. The mens fleece is made with hardwearing polyester microfleece for lasting wear and streamlined design. The stretch binding to the cuffs and hem locks out the elements. The zip-up fleece is perfect for camping and walks in the countryside. | Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 3XL
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Hadfield – Plush Stretch Warm Layer – Olive Size S
£16.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top
£22.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 4XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99