Blue male M Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: M

Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: Medium Regatta Mid Navy M

Blue male M Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: M

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield Bleu M

2-6 working days
£16.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.65
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£21.13
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Blue M Men

13-15 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue male M Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: M

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Hadfield – Plush Stretch Warm Layer – Olive Size S
£16.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top
£22.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 4XL Men
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99