Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Blue, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kenger Fleece Blue L Men

6 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Jacket Regatta Kenger L

4 days
£18.96
Delivery from £16.99

Jacket Regatta Kenger Bleu L

2-6 working days
£18.96
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.96
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Men's Kenger Sweater, Black, S UK
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece Black, Size: Xxl
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Dark Maroon: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Da
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece in Grey | Size: Small Regatta Grey S
£10.50
Compare 11 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Blue, Size: L

Cheapest offer

Cosy and compressible, our Kenger men's fleece provides outstanding warmth, compressibility and durability. Featuring a Honeycomb fleece, it's perfect for lasting wear on your adventures. Whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside, the easy-wear fleece is a reliable go-to midlayer. Pull down the zip neck for instant air flow.
£10.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com