Fleece Regatta Thompson Bleu 5XL

Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Midnight | Size: 5XL Regatta Midnight 5XL

Fleece Regatta Thompson Bleu 5XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£10.26
Delivery from £16.99

Blue male 5XL Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Blue, Size: 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95
Fleece Regatta Thompson Bleu 5XL

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Thompson fleece is an essential garment for all your outdoor adventures, especially for hiking enthusiasts. Carefully designed, this fleece combines comfort and functionality, allowing you to fully enjoy your excursions in nature.Made from 100% high-quality polyester, the fleece offers a density of 170 g/m², ensuring both lightness and warmth. Its double-sided design features a brushed face, soft to the touch, providing a pleasant feel against the skin. The other side is treated to be anti-pilling, ensuring long-lasting durability and a neat appearance, even after many uses.The zip collar adds extra comfort, allowing you to regulate your temperature according to weather conditions. This feature gives you the flexibility needed to adapt to heat variations, whether you're climbing or taking a break at the summit of a mountain.Ideal for hiking, this fleece is also perfect for other outdoor activities: forest walks, cycling outings, or simply relaxing around a campfire. I...
£10.26
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Moonlight Denim M
£7.95
Compare 9 prices
standout.co.uk
Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Ash L
£8.95
Compare 9 prices
standout.co.uk
Regatta Men's Fleece Thompson Marl Half Zip - Anti-Pill Quick Dry Lightweight - Royal 2XL
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fleece Regatta Thompson Marl M
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Ash S
£8.95
Compare 9 prices
standout.co.uk