Sandals Regatta Blaze Marron 43

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed

Sandals Regatta Blaze Marron 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Brown male UK 9 Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Brown, Size: UK 9

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes

In stock
£43.30
Delivery from £9.99
Sandals Regatta Blaze Marron 43

Cheapest offer

Sporty and comfortable, our Blaze sandals for men are perfect for adventure. The technical mesh and synthetic upper ensures breathability and durability, making them great for all-day wear or outdoor activities. Featuring adjustable velcro straps, these sandals are easy to put on and take off, allowing for a customised fit with three adjustment points. An integrated Tecfoam ankle strap improves stability and comfort, providing support where it's needed most. The XLT foam footbed includes cushioning for heel strike to reduce impact, ensuring your comfort during long running or walking sessions. A durable rubber outsole offers superior grip and traction on various surfaces, enhancing stability and preventing the foot from slipping. Whether hiking trails, enjoying a day at the beach, or just running errands, our sporty sandals for men combine functionality and style.Upper: Technical synthetic and mesh upperAdjustable hook and loop straps for easier on and offComfortable integrated Tecfo..
£29.77
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sandals Regatta Blaze 46
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£29.77
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals – Walking, Easy-Adjust Straps, Comfort Footbed – Grey Size 7
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99