Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 45

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Boots

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£35.68
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Vert 45

2-6 working days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Green EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £5.49

Green male UK 10 Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Green, Size: UK 10

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Boots

In stock
£65.99
Delivery from £9.00
Hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 45

Cheapest offer

Durable and offering good support, our men's Edgepoint IV Mid walking boots are ideal for outdoor adventures. Their water-repellent synthetic uppers and ISOTEX membranes ensure breathable waterproofing, while the TECFOAM insoles cushion every step - perfect for tough terrains as well as everyday explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for added comfortInside: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingMoulded open-cell TECFOAM sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made from technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard that protects and supports the footSole: Lightweight and robust moulded TPR outsole offering great tractionTechnologyTecfoam: Moulded and cut Tecfoam for socks. Increased energy absorption with each step, resulting in better cushioning underfoot. Reduced foam compression over time, leading to extende...
£35.68
4 days
directrunning.co.uk