Blue male 4XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 4XL

Regatta Mens Hadfield Outdoor Active Fleece

Blue male 4XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.26
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

£34.45
Free Delivery
Blue male 4XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 4XL

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Hadfield – Plush Stretch Warm Layer – Olive Size S
£16.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top
£22.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 4XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99