Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.58
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 40

4 days
£43.09
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Noir 40

2-6 working days
£44.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Men

13-15 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black male UK 6.5 Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 6.5

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris Iii Low Walking Shoes

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.82
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

£64.26
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris III Low Walking Shoes with Performance Threads & Shock Absorbing Heel, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors, Hikin, Climbing & Mountaineering Black

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water & Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing & TECFOAM moulded open foam insock provides superior and flexible underfoot comfort Protection: Bellowed & Padded tongue keeps dirt and debris out & protective technical synthetic toe cap Sole: EVA midsole with shock absorbing heel insert - lightweight cushioning and stability Durable rubber outsole offers superior grip and traction
£41.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 8 (EU 42)
£61.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite MoonltDn/Org EU45/UK10 Blue
£67.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95