Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 47

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 47

Cheapest Price
4 days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Gris 47

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 47 Men

6 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 12

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Waterproof Walking Shoes in Mid Grey | Size: 12 Regatta Mid Grey 12

3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.80
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.45
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£42.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Samaris Sandal, Black/Briar, 9 UK
£15.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Samaris Lite Hiking Boots Black EU 44 Man
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 47

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, durable and cushioned, our men's hiking shoes Samaris III Low will help you set off on your adventure. Featuring Isotex technology, these trainers are fully waterproof to block out rain and splashes. The hiking shoes come with a TECFOAM sock for superior comfort. The comfortable EVA midsole has a cushioning heel that protects against shocks.Upper: Durable and waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterRobust abrasion-resistant mesh for easy cleaningPadded foam collar and tongue for added comfortLining: ISOTEX membrane provides breathable waterproofing that's idealMolded open foam TECFOAM insole for superior comfort and flexibility underfootProtection: Gusseted tongue to keep dirt and debris outSynthetic technical protective toe capSplash-proof mudguard protects against debris and scratches from stonesOutsole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and stabilityThe durable rubber outsole offers enhanced grip and tractionIso...
£48.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk