Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Used Offers from

Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Walking Shoes Grey, Size: UK 11

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Samaris III Low Waterproof Walking Shoes in Mid Grey | Size: 11 Regatta Mid Grey 11

3-5 working days
£50.00

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes Hiking Water Repellent Comfort Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.79
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.80
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£42.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Samaris Sandal, Black/Briar, 9 UK
£15.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Samaris Lite Hiking Boots Black EU 44 Man
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Mens Samaris Mid II Hiking Boots (6.5 UK) (Dark Khaki/Lime Punch)
£54.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Samaris Iii Low Hiking Shoes Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Samaris III Low Women´s Waterproof Hiking ShoesStep into your next adventure with the REGATTA Samaris III Low women´s hiking shoes, expertly designed for the modern explorer. These low-cut hikers are the perfect fusion of durability, comfort, and weather-ready technology, ensuring your feet stay supported and protected on any trail. Whether you are navigating rugged terrain, enjoying a leisurely country walk, or facing unpredictable weather, the Samaris III Low is engineered to get you adventure ready.Experience ultimate protection from the elements. Featuring our signature Isotex technology, these trainers are fully waterproof, creating an impenetrable seal to prevent rain, puddles, and splashes from getting through. This advanced membrane doesn´t just block water, it's also brilliantly breathable. This allows moisture vapour from within the shoe to escape, keeping your feet dry and comfortable from the inside out, no matter the intensity of your hike.Unrivalled comfort is at
£49.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)